Indian Premier League, 2017

  • Updated On 2017-03-28 14:53:36
Date Match Details Time
April 05, Wednesday Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Match No.1 Hyderabad,Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL , 02:30 PM GMT
April 06, Thursday Rising Pune Supergiants vs Mumbai Indians, Match No.2 Pune, Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL, 02.30 PM GMT
April 07, Friday Gujarat Lions vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Match No.3 Rajkot, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL    02:30 PM GMT
April 08, Saturday Kings XI Punjab vs Rising Pune Supergiants, Match No.4 Indore, Holkar Cricket Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 08, Saturday Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils, Match No.5 Bengaluru, M.Chinnaswamy Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 09, Sunday Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Gujarat Lions, Match No.6, Hyderabad, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 09, Sunday Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Match No.7, Mumbai, Wankhede Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 10 , Monday Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Match No.8, Indore, Holkar Cricket Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 11, Tuesday Rising Pune Supergiants vs Delhi Daredevils, Match No.9, Pune, Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
Apr 12, Wednesday Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Match No.10, Mumbai, Wankhede Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 13, Thursday Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab, Match No.11, Kolkata, Eden Gardens 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 14, Friday Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians, Match No.12, Bengaluru, M.Chinnaswamy Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 14, Friday Gujarat Lions vs Rising Pune Supergiants, Match No.13, Rajkot, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 15, Saturday Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Match No.14, Kolkata, Eden Gardens 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 15, Saturday Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab, Match No.15, Delhi, Feroz Shah Kotla 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 16, Sunday Mumbai Indians vs Gujarat Lions, Match No.16, Mumbai, Wankhede Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 16, Sunday Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rising Pune Supergiants, Match No.17, Bengaluru, M.Chinnaswamy Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 17, Monday Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Match No.18, Delhi, Feroz Shah Kotla 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 17, Monday Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab, Match No.19, Hyderabad, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 18, Tuesday Gujarat Lions vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Match No.20, Rajkot, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 19, Wednesday Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils, Match No.21, Hyderabad, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 20, Thursday Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians, Match No.22, Indore, Holkar Cricket Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 21, Friday Kolkata Knight Riders vs Gujarat Lions, Match No.23, Kolkata, Eden Gardens 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 22, Saturday Rising Pune Supergiants vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Match No.24, Pune, Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 22, Saturday Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils, Match No.25, Mumbai, Wankhede Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 23, Sunday Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab, Match No.26, Rajkot, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 23, Sunday Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Match No.27, Kolkata, Eden Gardens 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 24, Monday Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiants, Match No.28, Mumbai, Wankhede Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 25, Tuesday Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Match No.29 Bengaluru, M.Chinnaswamy Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 26, Wednesday Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Match No.30, Pune, Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 27, Thursday Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions, Match No.31, Bengaluru, M.Chinnaswamy Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 28, Friday Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils, Match No.32, Kolkata, Eden Gardens 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 28, Friday Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Match No.33, Mohali, Punjab Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 29, Saturday Rising Pune Supergiants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Match No.34, Pune, Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 29, Saturday Gujarat Lions vs Mumbai Indians, Match No.35, Rajkot, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
April 30, Sunday Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils, Match No.36, Mohali, Punjab Cricket Association Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
April 30, Sunday Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Match No.37, Hyderabad, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 01, Monday Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Match No.38, Mumbai, Wankhede Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
May 01, Monday Rising Pune Supergiants vs Gujarat Lions, Match No.39, Pune, Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 02, Tuesday Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Match No.40, Delhi, Feroz Shah Kotla 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 03, Wednesday Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rising Pune Supergiants, Match No.41, Kolkata, Eden Gardens 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 04, Thursday Delhi Daredevils vs Gujarat Lions, Match No.42, Delhi, Feroz Shah Kotla 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 05, Friday Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab, Match No.43, Bengaluru, M.Chinnaswamy Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 06, Saturday Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rising Pune Supergiants, Match No.44, Hyderabad, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
May 06, Saturday Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians, Match No.45, Delhi, Feroz Shah Kotla 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 07, Sunday Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Match No.46, Bengaluru, M.Chinnaswamy Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
May 07, Sunday Kings XI Punjab vs Gujarat Lions, Match No.47, Mohali, Punjab Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 08, Monday Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians, Match No.48, Hyderabad,Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 09, Tuesday Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Match No.49, Mohali, Punjab Cricket Association Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 10, Wednesday Gujarat Lions vs Delhi Daredevils, Match No.50, Kanpur, Green Park 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 11, Thursday Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab, Match No.51, Mumbai, Wankhede Stadium 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 12, Friday Delhi Daredevils vs Rising Pune Supergiants, Match No.52, Delhi, Feroz Shah Kotla 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 13, Saturday Gujarat Lions vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Match No.53, Kanpur, Green Park 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
May 13, Saturday Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians, Match No.54, Kolkata, Eden Gardens 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 14, Sunday Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kings XI Punjab, Match No.55, Pune, Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium 4:00 PM LOCAL / 10:30 AM GMT
May 14, Sunday Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Match No.56, Delhi, Feroz Shah Kotla 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 16, Tuesday TBC vs TBC, Qualifier 1 TBC, TBC 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 17, Wednesday TBC vs TBC, Eliminator TBC, TBC 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 19, Friday TBC vs TBC, Qualifier 2 TBC, TBC 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT
May 21, Sunday TBC vs TBC, Final Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad 8:00 PM LOCAL / 02:30 PM GMT